Sold2022Elastolin, 6 SA Manner (Fackeltrager u.a.)Elastolin, 6 SA figures (torchbearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, min. paint d., part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a.Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 20 SA MannerLineol / Elastolin, 20 SA figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., 4x unmarked, paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussendLineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussend, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, 6x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Elastolin: 8 SA MannerLineol, Elastolin: 8 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x unmarked, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, meist ungemarkt, teilw. ausgebessert, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, 5 SA MannerElastolin, 5 SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin 6 Marching SA and Mounted LeaderHorse with some leg cracks and light wear. Not a political horse. Rider is all original and excellent. Other 6 figures have few cracks and some light wear. All armbands are original, one missing. MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., SA, HJ + KradfahrerElastolin u.a., SA, HJ + Kradfahrer, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Lineol, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Lineol, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., 6 Indianer, 2 Baume, 1 Reiterin, 5Elastolin a.o., 6 Indians, 2 trees, 1 horsewoman, 5x fireplaces + 4 tents, 7 cm, mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elastolin u.a., 6 EisenbahnfigurenElastolin a.o., 6 Railway Figures, Germany pw, compositeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Elastolin u.a., 6 Eisenbahn + Militaer FigurenElastolin a.o., 6 Railway + Military Figures, 1x diecast, 5x composite, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA MannerElastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA Manner, Germany VK, 7 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, 9x ungemarkt, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., 20 SA + SS FigurenElastolin a.o., 20 SA + SS figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part unmarked + repainted, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol u.a., 6 SS MannerLineol u.a., 6 SS Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Elastolin u.a., 17 SA Maenner marschierendElastolin a.o., 17 SA Figures marching, Germany pw, composite, traces of age, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Elastolin, composition figures, 6 and1 Verwundeter im Mantel gehend (SA), 1 Arzt mit Verwundetem, Elastolin, 6,5 und 7 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, minimal farblich überarbeitet, leicht berieben, kleine Risse, K2, MassefiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., 7 BahnsteigfigurenElastolin u.a., 7 Bahnsteigfiguren, 6-7 cm, Masse, 1x Metall, Z 1-2See Sold Price
2 days LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCAntique Japanese Meiji Bronze Jardiniere With Chinese Manner 6 Character Mark 7in 9in Diameter Gilt$30
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Large Middle Elamite Cylinder Seal of Kidnu, Chief Overseer of King Tan-Ruhurater IIÂŁ3,000
BonhamsManner of Jan Miense Molenaer, Dutch (1610-1668) Figures in a Crowded Tavern (framed 53.0 x 65.0...$320(4 bids)
Jun 04Heritage Auctions61123: Manner of Jean Baptiste Henri Deshays (French, 1$1,000
2 hrs LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresJust a Plea: Dachshund Puppy Begging With Charm Bronze Sculpture - 12" x 6"$300