Sold2023Elastolin, 5 SA MannerElastolin, 5 SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, meist ungemarkt, teilw. ausgebessert, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Lineol, Konvolut SA MannerElastolin, Lineol, Konvolut SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 20 SA MannerLineol / Elastolin, 20 SA figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., 4x unmarked, paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Elastolin: 8 SA MannerLineol, Elastolin: 8 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x unmarked, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 6 SA Manner (Fackeltrager u.a.)Elastolin, 6 SA figures (torchbearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, min. paint d., part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Lineol: 8 SA/SS Manner (2 Fahnentrager u.a.)Elastolin, Lineol: 8 SA/SS men (standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x repainted, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN 5 SA cubs, marching with flag, trumpet, WorldELASTOLIN 5 SA cubs, marching with flag, trumpet, World War II, mass, 6.5 cm, good - used condition, color is caused of old age wear down, otherwise good German Description ELASTOLIN 5 SA PimpfeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin, 5 SA Figuren + 1x BDMElastolin, 5 SA Figures + 1x BDM, Germany pw, composite (min. damaged)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a.Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussendLineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussend, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, 6x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, 2 SA Manner, Fahnentrager, 4 Fahnen u.a.Elastolin, 2 SA men, standard bearer, 4 flags a.o., Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., 3x unmarked, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA MannerElastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA Manner, Germany VK, 7 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Elastolin, 7.5 cm, mass, SA timpanist, with St. BernardElastolin, 7.5 cm, mass, SA timpanist, with St. Bernard dog, condition 2 German Description Elastolin, 7,5 cm, Masse, SA Paukenschläger, mit Bernhardiner, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, 3 SA MannerLineol, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x unmarked, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023LINEOL AND ELASTOLIN MOUNTED FIGURES1024. LINEOL AND ELASTOLIN MOUNTED FIGURES | Seven piece group to include 5 SA members and 2 rare policemen, some mismatching of horses to figures. | 75mm | One policeman foot repaired, otherwise (VerSee Sold Price
Sold2020mixed lot World War II, 7-7.5 cm, SA, Wehrmacht, 1mixed lot World War II, 7-7.5 cm, SA, Wehrmacht, 1 covered wagon without tarpaulin, 1x Göhring with marshal's baton, ELASTOLIN, 7.5 cm, mostly condition 2 German Description Konv. 2. Weltkrieg, 7-7,5See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Elastolin, composition figures, 6 and1 Verwundeter im Mantel gehend (SA), 1 Arzt mit Verwundetem, Elastolin, 6,5 und 7 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, minimal farblich überarbeitet, leicht berieben, kleine Risse, K2, MassefiSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-Arbeits-Dienst, Mann mitELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-Arbeits-Dienst, Mann mit Spaten, marschierend, Masse, 7,5 cm, 1 SA-Standarten-Träger, 3 Figuren, SA, marschierend, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-ArbeiSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN mixed lot partially not marked, mass, WorldELASTOLIN mixed lot partially not marked, mass, World War II, SA, good - used condition, 6.5 cm German Description ELASTOLIN Konv. teils ungem., Masse, 2. Weltkrieg, SA, guter - bespielter Zust., 6,5See Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN / LINEOL World War II, SA, civilians, 7.5 cm,ELASTOLIN / LINEOL World War II, SA, civilians, 7.5 cm, mass, good - used condition, women, men German Description ELASTOLIN / LINEOL 2. Weltkrieg, SA, Zivilisten, 7,5 cm, Masse, guter - bespielter ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SA StandartentragerElastolin, SA Standartentrager, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Blechfahne, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019In the Manner of Kitagawa Sōsetsu (JapaneIn the Manner of Kitagawa SÅsetsu (Japanese, active 1639-1650) Floral, Edo Period Hanging scroll, ink and color on paper 42 x 16 inches (106.7 x 40.6 cm) (work) 73 x 19-1/2 inches (185.4 x 49.5 cm)See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLINEOL 3 pieces, 1 figure, ELASTOLIN, mass, 7.5 cm, World War II, personalities, condition 2.3, 1€30
9 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesJean-Marc Nattier (1685-1766), Madame Adélaïde sous la figure de Diane, pierre noire et gouacheCHF 5,000
9 hrs LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesJean-Marc Nattier (1685-1766), Mme Henriette sous la figure de Flore, pierre noire et gouache surCHF 5,000
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFR. 1654 WI $5 1934-D Silver Certificate Wide I S-A Block Gem PMG CU66 EPQ$150
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN 3 pieces, personalities, mass, 7.5 cm, with jointed arm, condition 2 - 3 German€60
Featured7 days LeftJasper52Signed by E. BOUDIN MANNER OF - Fine Oil canvas "Marché aux poissons à Rotterdam"$2,800
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios Style Iridescent Favrile Glass Scarab Paperweight$200
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, mostly ELASTOLIN, mass figures, World War II, 6.5 - 7.5 cm, some plastic figures,€30(1 bid)