Sold2017Efsi, Joal u.a., Busse + LKWsEfsi, Joal a.o., Buses Trucks, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Efsi u.a., Konvolut ModellautosEfsi a.o., Bundle Model Cars, mostly original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2018mixed lot of 20 model cars/buses/lorries, many modelmixed lot of 20 model cars/buses/lorries, many model cars manufacturer Wiking, from good up to used condition, used German Description Konv. 20 Modellautos/Busse/LKWs, zahlreiche Modellautos HerstelleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bandai u.a., 7 Fahrzeuge (VW Busse u.a.)Bandai a.o., Bundle Vehicles (VW Busses a.o.), Japan, tin, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gama u.a., 15 LKWs + BaufahrzeugeGama a.o., 15 Trucks + Construction Vehicles, Germany a.o., tin, paint d., part. defects, mostly heavily used, please inspect, C 2-4See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Busse u.a.Bundle Vehicles, Busses a.o., Italy, Japan a.o., tin, plastic, part. defectsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joustra u.a., Konvolut LKWsJoustra a.o., Bundle Trucks, France, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco u.a., 3 BusseTippco a.o., 3 busses, Germany pw, 8-10 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Gummifahrzeuge (VW Busse u.a.)Bundle Rubber Vehicles (VW Busses a.o.), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Wiking, Herpa u.a., Konvolut LKWs, Strassenbahnen u.a.Wiking, Herpa u.a., Konvolut LKWs, Strassenbahnen u.a., Germany, Kst, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wiking u.a., 2 Stromlinien BusseWiking a.o., 2 Streamline Buses, Germany, plastic, part. litte defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mirRussland Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mir Darstellungen von Palästen. Um 1800-1830. Je Feder, Tusche und Aquarelle auf Papier. BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs,China Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs, les Usages, &c. Des Chinois. Par les Missionnaires de Pekin. Mit insgesamt 190 tls. gefalt. TafeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare 5 Gallon Marked Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ChurnRare Five gallon Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ( Howell Mill area ) Churn, this is a scarce (circa 1883) example of Atlanta Georgia stoneware with the partnership of Kline & Brown, note, this partnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitchell u.a., Joan 16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit GraphikenMitchell u.a., Joan16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit Graphiken zu Gedichten amerikanischer Dichter. Pro Band 4 Serigraphien. Je auf chamoisfarbenem, kräftigemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a.Zoologica Specifica Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a. Kohle, Graphit, Gouache, Aquarell, Feder, Kupferstich, Radierung tls. auf chamoisfarbSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2022Scarce Atlanta U.A. Brown & J.L. Smith 2gal JugScarce Atlanta, Howells Mill area U.A. Brown ( 1858-1933) & J.L. Smith(1872-?) 2gal Jug. This is very scarce stamp from Atlanta and this jug is the best one that we have seen. The jug bears a slip glaSee Sold Price
Sold2024U.A. Walker, New York Sugimoto photogravureHeading: Author: Sugimoto, Hiroshi Title: U.A. Walker, New York Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: 1978; print 2000 Description: Photogravure. Image: 28.4x36.5 cm (11&fraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Solido u.a., Grosses Konvolut FahrzeugeSolido a.o., big bundle of vehicles, 1:43, very extensive, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a.KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Seutter, Hogenberg, 16. - 18. Jh. Kupferstich, teilw. koloriert, bzw. Holzschnitt, auf unterschiedl. Papieren, mit Mittelfalz. Max. SM 58 x 50See Sold Price
Sold2022Grützke u.a., Johannes Gruss an Louis Armstrong. 1976. Mit 10 Graphiken verschiedener KüGrützke u.a., JohannesGruss an Louis Armstrong. 1976. Mit 10 Graphiken verschiedener Künstler und 5 Schallplatten mit Aufnahmen von Louis Armstrong. Verschiedene Techniken, u.a. mit RadierunSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
10 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJ. BISCHOFF PAAR GEMAELDE (U.A. 'ALTAMIRA', 1983)€180
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsNorthwestern Under Armour Men's UA Win It Full Zip Woven Jacket 1246155 Sz LG$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsNorthwestern Under Armour Men's UA Win It Full Zip Woven Jacket 1246155 Sz LG$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsNWOB Under Women's Armour UA Block City Volleyball Shoes 1290204 010 SZ 11.5$10
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryGroup of Six Combat Knives, 21st c., L.- Longest- Blade- 7 in. (6 Pcs.)$325
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsNWT Under Men's Armour Dominance On Field Polo 1238909-609 Maroon/White SZ XL$10
240 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHSix reserve glass paintings showing six sacraments, Augsburg or Murnau, 18th centurySee Sold Price
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHigh Noon Postman Always Rings Twice Kid From Brooklyn Laserdiscs$35
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHKonvolut "Teddy" - 20. Jh., 15 Plüschbären, u.a. Steiff (teils mit Knopf bzw. Schild),€90
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHKonvolut Steiff-Plüschtiere Afrika u.a. - 1950er/60er, Mohair, 19 Stück: 1x Bison, Knopf,€90
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHDamen-Anhängeuhr /-Taschenuhr - Gelbgold 585/000, Punzen u.a. Schweizer Goldpunze (Eichhö€220
21 hrs LeftTodd Mueller Autographs, Inc.Al Haynes- Signed Vintage Photograph (Hero of UA/232 Airline Pilot)$20(1 bid)