Continental school painting, likely 18th C., Putti with Grapes
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
154 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRL
Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con melograni e uva Olio su tela 113 x 144 cmTOP