Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 Richard SeamanCMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 Richard Seaman, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20241:18 CMC 1938 Mercedes W154CMC 1938 Mercedes W154 1:18 Diecast. Item # M-025. It is missing a mirror.REF#KGM4016See Sold Price
Sold2020CMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 Silberpfeil MonopostoCMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 Silberpfeil Monoposto, 1:18, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 (1937)CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 (1937), 1:18, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 1937CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 1937, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 25 1934 EifelrennenCMC, Mercedes Benz W 25 1934 Eifelrennen, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Model Car 1:43 Silver #16 Mercedes Benz W154 Racing Car Western ModelsVintage Model Car 1:43 Silver #16 Mercedes Benz W154 Racing Car Western ModelsSee Sold Price
Sold2020MERCEDES BENZ mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos BuenosMERCEDES BENZ mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos Buenos Aires 1951, Hermann Lang in a Mercedes Benz W154 at the start and finishing line, a photo of the drive assembly W154, 10x12.5cm German DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz 1934 W 25CMC, Mercedes Benz 1934 W 25, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box , C 1See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos test drives Mercedes-Benz W154, 18x24cm, 16.5x22cm€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original 1938 sales catalog Mercedes-Benz type 540-K, German text, - punched, the€150
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original B/W photo accident damaged car Mercedes-Benz 300SL, 13x18cm German€30
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original B/W photo (Keystone) Fangio in a Mercedes-Benz W196, Moss in a Mercedes-Benz€40
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ original B/W photo, Ernst Henne at test drives for the Grand Prix in San Sebastian€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ handsigned original B/W photo Juan Manuel Fangio in a Mercedes-Benz W196, 1955 Grand€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 3 original B/W photos Mercedes-Benz 300SLR, Eifelrennen 1955, always€90
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original patent specification "Fahrzeugkörper für hohe Geschwindigkeiten,€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original patent specification "Karosserien, insbesondere aerodynamische Karosserien€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ / RUDOLF CARACCIOLA 1952, 3 pages long driver contract by the Daimler-Benz AG to€950
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it "Arbeitspreise ohne Material" type 170 V (W 136),€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONERDMANN & ROSSI mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos, among it study Rolls Royce€80