Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 Richard SeamanCMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 Richard Seaman, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20241:18 CMC 1938 Mercedes W154CMC 1938 Mercedes W154 1:18 Diecast. Item # M-025. It is missing a mirror.REF#KGM4016See Sold Price
Sold2020CMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 Silberpfeil MonopostoCMC, Mercedes Benz W 196 Silberpfeil Monoposto, 1:18, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 (1937)CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 (1937), 1:18, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 1937CMC, Mercedes Benz W 125 1937, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 25 1934 EifelrennenCMC, Mercedes Benz W 25 1934 Eifelrennen, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020MERCEDES BENZ mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos BuenosMERCEDES BENZ mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos Buenos Aires 1951, Hermann Lang in a Mercedes Benz W154 at the start and finishing line, a photo of the drive assembly W154, 10x12.5cm German DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz 1934 W 25CMC, Mercedes Benz 1934 W 25, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box , C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020MERCEDES BENZ mixed lot with 25 pieces, among it manyMERCEDES BENZ mixed lot with 25 pieces, among it many original B/W company photos Mercedes Benz racing car W125, W154, W165, among it also technical data, technical data Rekordwagen?, interesting lot,See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ handsigned factory postcard Richard Seaman, 14x9cm German Description MERCEDES BENZ€300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos test drives Mercedes-Benz W154, 18x24cm, 16.5x22cm€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original 1938 sales catalog Mercedes-Benz type 540-K, German text, - punched, the€150
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original B/W photo accident damaged car Mercedes-Benz 300SL, 13x18cm German€30
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original B/W photo (Keystone) Fangio in a Mercedes-Benz W196, Moss in a Mercedes-Benz€40
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ original B/W photo, Ernst Henne at test drives for the Grand Prix in San Sebastian€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ handsigned original B/W photo Juan Manuel Fangio in a Mercedes-Benz W196, 1955 Grand€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 3 original B/W photos Mercedes-Benz 300SLR, Eifelrennen 1955, always€90
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original patent specification "Fahrzeugkörper für hohe Geschwindigkeiten,€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original patent specification "Karosserien, insbesondere aerodynamische Karosserien€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ / RUDOLF CARACCIOLA 1952, 3 pages long driver contract by the Daimler-Benz AG to€950
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it "Arbeitspreise ohne Material" type 170 V (W 136),€80
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original patent specification "Antriebsvorrichtung für Kraftfahrzeuge,€500
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONERDMANN & ROSSI mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos, among it study Rolls Royce€80