Sold2016Burali-Forti, Messa a CappellaBurali-Forti Cosimo, Messa a Cappella / per due Tenori e Basso. Datata 20 ottobre 1899. Manoscritto musicale autografo firmato. Inchiostro nero su carta pentagrammata a mano. Partitura (voci con accomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pendule musicale et à l’automate, XIXe s., en placage d'écaille de tortue et laiton,Pendule musicale et à l’automate, XIXe s., en placage d'écaille de tortue et laiton, ornementations en bronze ciselé et doré à décor de fleurs, feuilles d'acanthe eSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hendrick Adriaan van Rheede tot Drakenstein (Dutch 1636-1691)Hendrick Adriaan van Rheede tot Drakenstein (Dutch 1636-1691) Set of eight hand colored and illustrated copperplate botanical engravings from Hortus Indicus Malabaricus, originally published 1678, AmsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XIX secolo Natura morta con fiori e nidoolio su tela, W. 76 - H. 107 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XVII secolo Veduta di porto con imbarcazioni e figureolio su tela, W. 124 - H. 106 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kimi Raikkonen - Replica Ufficiale Ferrari, Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato dal pilotaReplica Ufficiale Casco Ferrari Kimi Raikkonen Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato al Museo Ferrari di Maranello Scala 1:1 Condizioni: eccellentiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hendrick Adriaan van Rheede [PLANT STUDIES] Six hand-colored engravings after Drakenstein, framedHendrick Adriaan van Rheede (1636-1691) PLANT STUDIES] Six hand-colored engravings after Draakenstein, from Hortus Indicus Malabaricus , Amsterdam, 1678-1693, framed. Sight of largest four sheets 14 1See Sold Price
Sold2022HENDRICK TER BRUGGHEN (WAHRSCHEINLICH WERKSTATT) SINGENDER LAUTENSPIELER IM VERLORENEN PROFIL AUSPROBABLY WORKSHOP HENDRICK TER BRUGGHEN 1588 The Hague or Utrecht - 01 November 1629 Ibid SINGING LUTE PLAYER IN LOST PROFILE FROM THE COLLECTION OF 'OTTO PEIN' Oil on canvas (old relined). 100,2 x 86See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XVIII secolo Vedute con veliericoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 70 - H. 33 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XIX secolo Natura morta con fiori e nidoolio su tela, W. 107 - H. 76 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Donizetti, Schizzo musicale autografoDonizetti Gaetano, Schizzo musicale autografo da [Roberto Devereux]. Aria di Elisabetta 'Quel sangue versato dal cielo s'innalza'. Non datato [ma 1837]. Manoscritto musicale autografo. 2 carte pentagrSee Sold Price
Sold2018HENDRICK VAN ASSCHE (1774-1841) OIL PAINTINGFramed oil on wood panel painting, 1828, dated and signed lower left Van Assche, attributed to Hendrick van Assche (Belgium, 1774-1841), depicting a mountain landscape with water mill, figures on horsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Schumacher - Casco Ufficiale Bell replica 1995, Benetton firmato nella visiera dal pilota.Casco Ufficiale K. Schumacher - replica del 1995 stagione Benetton F1 conclusa con la vittoria nel Campionato del Mondo - autografato e certificato. Condizioni: eccellentiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XVII secolo Villaggio con contadiniolio su tavola, W. 83 - H. 55 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hendrick Mommers (Haarlem circa 1623-1693 Amsterdam) A market scene with figures in a landscapeHendrick Mommers (Haarlem circa 1623-1693 Amsterdam) A market scene with figures in a landscape signed 'Momm***' (lower right) oil on canvas 68.5 x 89.5cm (26 15/16 x 35 1/4in).See Sold Price
Sold2015Hendrick Savry Cow paintingSavry, Hendrick (Netherlands, 1823-1907). Pastoral scene of cows and sheep by a river. Signed l.l. Gilt frame. 31 1/2" x 49 3/4". Frame: 37 1/8" x 55 5/8". Condition: Small area of paint loss on the rSee Sold Price
Sold2016Donizetti, Schizzo musicale autografoDonizetti Gaetano, Schizzo musicale autografo 'Per Coro del I Finale Illinesi / Adagio Finale / Duetto / Ultima cadenza cabaletta [...]'. Non datato [ma 1835]. Manoscritto musicale autografo su cartaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mauritz Frederick Hendrick de Haas (American/Dutch, 1832-1895) Orange SkyMauritz Frederick Hendrick de Haas (American/Dutch, 1832-1895) Orange Sky oil on canvas bears artist's estate stamp (lower right) 10 1/2 x 15 inches. Provenance: Sold: Shannon's Fine Art Auctioneers,See Sold Price
Sold2022Hendrick Gerritsz. Pot (Haarlem circa 1585-1657 Amsterdam) A portrait of a gentleman in a fur h...Hendrick Gerritsz. Pot (Haarlem circa 1585-1657 Amsterdam) A portrait of a gentleman in a fur hat signed with monogram 'HP' (upper right) oil on panel 11 3/4 x 9 1/4in (29.9 x 23.5cm) Footnotes: ProveSee Sold Price
2019CHATELAINE IN ORO, MEZZE PERLE E DIAMANTI, FIRMATOeseguita con una corona in perline e rose di diamante da cui scendono tre file similmente lavorate che sostengono uno scudo ed un orologio amovibile interamente decorati con mezze perle e rose di diamSee Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE OLANDESE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLORitratti di figura Olio su tavola, cm 35X42See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Watercolor of the Iroquois League's King Hendrick, or Soi-En-Ga-Rah-TaArtist Unknown, [Possibly A. Newsam]. Soi-En-Ga-Rah-Ta, or King Hendrick. Pencil and watercolor on paper. Early to mid 19th-century. 12 5/8" x 9 1/4" sheet, 21 1/2" x 18 1/4" framed. Original watercolSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hendrick Willem Mesdag - 1876 - framed signed oil painting on canvas - 19 1/2" x 21 1/2" O.D.Hendrick Willem Mesdag - 1876 - framed signed oil painting on canvas - 19 1/2" x 21 1/2" O.D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mauritz Frederik Hendrick De Haas (Dutch-American, 1832-1895), Ships Under a Stormy SkyMauritz Frederik Hendrick De Haas (Dutch-American, 1832-1895), Ships Under a Stormy Skyoil on canvas, signed at lower right, presented in a period ornate gilt and gesso frame. Stretcher size 14 x 23 iSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftSubastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)JOHANN HENDRICK DE POOTER- 17TH CENTURY DUTCH SCHOOL. "REST ON THE FLIGHT TO EGYPT".€9,000
Jun 23East Coast Fine Arts LLCOld Master Eglon Hendrick Van Der Neer Portrait Beautiful Woman Early Label$10,000
Jun 15Benedetto Trionfante Auction House MAN RAY, Specchio da parete modello “Les grands transparents”€1,000