Sold2021A 20th century Louis XVI style console table and mirrorConsola con espejo estilo Luis XVI siglo XX. En madera tallada y dorada. Espejo con luna biselada, 268x118x45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century silver jug with hallmarks from BarcelonaJarra de pico barcelonesa siglo XX. En plata labrada y punzonada, 27 cm. alt. 496 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ernesto Gomez Gallardo, benchErnesto Gomez Gallardo bench Mexico, c. 1960stained pine25.5 h × 39.5 w × 19 d in (65 × 100 × 48 cm) Literature: Vida y Diseno en Mexico Siglo XX,See Sold Price
Sold2016A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU,A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU, SIGLO XX. PAR DE JOCKEYS. Elaborados en antimonio. 26 cm de altura c/u piezas: 2.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pulsera en malla de oro de mediados del siglo XXOro rosa de 18K de diseño de una serie de corazones. 19,5 cm. 47 gr. Dimensions: Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2022MALETA NECESER DE VIAJE, PRIMERAS DÉCADAS SIGLO XX.Con marcas del monograma en los herrajes y en el interior. También con numeración interior.Marcas de uso.15 x 50,5 x 32,5 cms.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernand Leger Drawing On Paper (In The Style Of)Fernand Leger fue un destacado pintor cubista francés de la primera mitad del siglo XX. La principal colección de sus obras puede verse en el Museo nacional Fernand-Léger, localizSee Sold Price
Sold2022(MEXICO--PHOTOGRAPHY.) Album titled "La Nacion Mexicana a fines del siglo XIX en su era de paz."(MEXICO--PHOTOGRAPHY.) Album titled "La Nacion Mexicana a fines del siglo XIX en su era de paz." 6 albumen photographs, each about 9 x 14 inches, on card mounts with printed captions. Folio, 12 x 19 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAKASHI MURAKAMI & VIRGIL ABLOH (XX-XXI)TAKASHI MURAKAMI & VIRGIL ABLOH (XX-XXI)HALLOWSérigraphie en couleur sur papierCollaboration Takashi Murakami x Virgil AblohŒuvre signée à la main et numérotée à 300See Sold Price
Sold2022ARMAND - LAMPE EN BRONZEAtelier Michel ARMAND (XX-XXI) Lampe en bronze argenté à décor de "pétales" - Canada, vers 1970 25 x 25 x 52 cm * Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAKASHI MURAKAMI & VIRGIL ABLOH (XX-XXTAKASHI MURAKAMI & VIRGIL ABLOH (XX-XXI)HALLOWSérigraphie en couleur sur papierCollaboration Takashi Murakami x Virgil AblohŒuvre signée à la main et numérotée à 300See Sold Price
2018Cluney Inc. Silver Sterling gilt plates set twelveCluney Inc. (XX), Silver Sterling gilt plates set (x12), floral design on the edges,USA, New York (XX) Ensemble d'assiettes (x12) en argent sterling vermeil, décors floraux sur les rebords, poinçon(See Sold Price
Sold2021Adrien AUDOUX & Frida MINET (XX) pour VIBO - VersAdrien AUDOUX & Frida MINET (XX) pour VIBO - Vers 1940Fauteuil en bois et corde tressée77 x 64 x 70 cm*Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vittorio MAZZUCCONI (XX)Canapé convertibleVittorio MAZZUCCONI (XX)Canapé convertible modèle « Positv » en plexiglas et cuir noirICF DE PADOVA EditeurAnnées 197060 x 200 x 110 cmBiography : modèle similaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Willy DARO (XX-XXI) Table basse carrée en bronze etWilly DARO (XX-XXI) Table basse carrée en bronze et laiton doré à décor de feuillages sur le plateau Signé sur le plateau 38 x 90 x 90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Horacio CORDERO & Juan Pablo MOLYNEUX (XX-XXI)Lampe de parquet en bronze à patine brune, orné d'unHoracio CORDERO & Juan Pablo MOLYNEUX (XX-XXI)Lampe de parquet en bronze à patine brune, orné d'un lézard en ronde-bosse Signée et marquée P/U sur la baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUDOUX & MINET - BIBLIOTHÈQUE EN ROTIN À DÉCOR DE CROISILLONSAdrien AUDOUX & Frida MINET (XX) à Golfe Juan Importante bibliothèque en rotin à décor de croisillons et six plateaux en bois de placage Plaque de l'éditeur 209 x 162 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022BORSANI & POMODORO - LIT EN LAITONOsvaldo BORSANI & Arnaldo POMODORO (XX) - Arredamenti Borsani Manufacture Grand lit en laiton, métal laqué et panneaux en laiton par Arnaldo Pomodoro, vers 1950 89 x 147 x 200 cm RéfSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century French schoolEscuela francesa siglo XIX. Pareja de campesinos, escultura en madera tallada y marfil de elefante, 18,5x11x7,5 cm. 224 gr. Se adjunta documento de peritación expedido por la Federación EspañSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAKASHI MURAKAMI & VIRGIL ABLOH (XX-XXTAKASHI MURAKAMI & VIRGIL ABLOH (XX-XXI)O (OFF-WHITE)Sérigraphie en couleur sur papierCollaboration Takashi Murakami x Virgil AblohOeuvre signée à la main et numérotée àSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chofeta en plata. Punzón Francisco Carreras.Chofeta en plata. Punzón Francisco Carreras. Barcelona. Siglo XIX. 20,5 x 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Klaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition Cor Canapé Corbi à 5 éléments en veloursKlaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition CorCanapé Corbi à 5 éléments en velours anthracite - 1972Dimensions pour 1 module : 45 x 67 x 112 cm *Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2023PABLO PICASSO - "FEMME ASSISE EN PYJAMA DE PLAGE II" - Signed colourlinocutPABLO PICASSO (1881 - 1973)"FEMME ASSISE EN PYJAMA DE PLAGE II"Year: 1961Colourlinocut on wove paper by ArchesDimensions: 54.3x43.1 cmSigned and numbered XX/100 in pencil Published by ArneraLiteratureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Adrien AUDOUX & Frida MINET (XX)Paire de tabourets cubiques en bois naturel et jonc raphia tressé, Vers 1970 43 x 33 x 43 cm * Vendu sur désignation (disponible à l’étude après la vente sans frais suppSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanFrancisco Zúñiga (Mexican, 1912-1998) - Maternidad en Cuclillas$3,000
May 17Heritage Auctions82152: A Feodor Rückert En Plein and Cloisonné Enamel$20,000
5 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersAN 18K GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET, BROOCH AND EARCLIPS EN SUITE, BY CHAUMET, CIRCA 1970 Each composed €0(1 bid)