Burnside, David - Segovia, Spain
Burnside, David (XX-XXI)
États-Unis / USA
Segovia, Spain
Huile sur panneau signée au devant en bas à droite Burnside
Dimension:
20" x 16"
51 x 40,5 cm
Burnside, David (XX-XXI)
États-Unis / USA
Segovia, Spain
Oil on panel signed on the front lower right Burnside
Dimension:
20" x 16"
51 x 40,5 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping