Sold2020BING uralt Speisewagen24 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Bruecke 8368/0, Spur 0sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, jedoch fehlen die beiden Auffahrten.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Speisewagen + SchlafwagenBing, dining car + sleeping car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepaeckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019BING uralt Gasroehrenwagen8,5 cm, Hakenkupplungen, Blechspeichenraeder, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Speisewagen der CIWL21,5 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Wagenkasten mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Dach mit starken Lackschaeden.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Speisewagen22 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gussraedern, Wagenkasten gut erhalten, Lackschaeden am Orig.-Dach.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Drehschemelwagen30 cm, ohne Ladung, Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Speisewagen der CIWL15 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Wagenkasten, erhebliche Lackschaeden am Dach. Wagen traegt zwar die Aufschrift Speisewagen, hat aber Inneneinrichtung mit Laengsbaenken, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Personenwagen13 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gaskessel, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Schuettgutwagen "20 Tons"11,5 cm, Klarlackueberzug, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022BING dining car, with interior fittings, gauge 1, 4-axled, dark-blue, color is wear down, withBING dining car, with interior fittings, gauge 1, 4-axled, dark-blue, color is wear down, with scratches on the paintwork, minimally rust at the underbody, 31 cm German Description BING Speisewagen, mSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm,BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm, lithographed sheet metal , paint at roof original? German Description BING Uralt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, 14,5 cm, Blech lithogr., Lackierung am DacSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, Kueche (uralt)Bing, Kitchen (age old), Germany, Nuernberg, 19th century, wooden bottom, wall paper with tile pattern, very good equipped with porcelain dishes from "Dresden", copper dishes, wafer iron + petroleum lSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2019uralt Vorlaeufer, Spur 1BING oder aehnliches? Laenge 110 mm, Raddurchmesser 28/36 mm, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017German Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
Jun 11Akiba GalleriesLucien Marcel Bing (French, 1875) Art Nouveau Crystal & Ormolu Powder Jar$75(3 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 11Singapore International Auction Pte LtdA Chinese Clay Teapot with Bing xindaoren Republic of China$1,000
11 hrs LeftJasper52Dahl Jensen for Bing & Grøndahl. Large and impressive porcelain figurine of an Icelandic$1,300
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING, fabric doll, 27 cm, used, SoR, shoulder headed doll, fix inset brown glass eyes, leather€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
3 days LeftRay's Premier AuctionLot of 4 -Bing & Grondahl and ROYAL COPENHAGEN Porcelain Figurines (4)$20(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING drive model, shaft tower, with mine, with sight glass, glass at sight glass, 1 corner is break€25(2 bids)