Sold2020BING uralt Personenwagen13 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gaskessel, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm,BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm, lithographed sheet metal , paint at roof original? German Description BING Uralt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, 14,5 cm, Blech lithogr., Lackierung am DacSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Bruecke 8368/0, Spur 0sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, jedoch fehlen die beiden Auffahrten.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Uralt, Personenwagen, 9 cm, altesMÄRKLIN Spur 0, Uralt, Personenwagen, 9 cm, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, Blech, handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Zust., Achslager gebrochen, Achse weggefallen, Sammlung KatzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Personenwagen + GepackwagenBing, passenger car + baggage car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING uralt Gasroehrenwagen8,5 cm, Hakenkupplungen, Blechspeichenraeder, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Speisewagen24 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 11 Dach ersetzt, 1 Dach neulackiert, Wagenkaesten gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Drehschemelwagen30 cm, ohne Ladung, Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Personenwagen III. Klasse19 cm, blau lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
Jun 11Akiba GalleriesLucien Marcel Bing (French, 1875) Art Nouveau Crystal & Ormolu Powder Jar$75(3 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 11Singapore International Auction Pte LtdA Chinese Clay Teapot with Bing xindaoren Republic of China$1,000
7 hrs LeftJasper52Dahl Jensen for Bing & Grøndahl. Large and impressive porcelain figurine of an Icelandic$1,300
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING drive model, shaft tower, with mine, with sight glass, glass at sight glass, 1 corner is break€25(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING, fabric doll, 27 cm, used, SoR, shoulder headed doll, fix inset brown glass eyes, leather€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
3 days LeftRay's Premier AuctionLot of 4 -Bing & Grondahl and ROYAL COPENHAGEN Porcelain Figurines (4)$20(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, 2 newspaper car, 1x KIBRI, 1x KRAUS FANDOR, 1 ticket machine, BING, chime, platform€60