Sold2022ATTR THE MINSTREL By Toulouse Lautrec Signed LithoSigned on lower right corner TL and written 143/350 in graphite on the left corner. Matted lithograph that depicts a dark faced minstrel sitting on the back of a chair playing a guitar. No frame. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite"Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite". Sight Measures 11" x 8" Frame Measures 25 3/4" x 21 3/4"... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any conditSee Sold Price
Sold2021HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC ATTR Signed LithographAttributed to HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC Signed Lithograph Print, ‘Young Girl Readingk, signature to lower right reads ‘H. Lautreck, please note: All lots that do not carry established documented provSee Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR TO TOULOUSE LAUTREC FRENCH PASTEL PAINTINGAttributed to Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) pastel painting on canvas, The Clowness Cha-U-Kao. Circa: 1890s. Signed lower right. Framed. Henri Toulouse Lautrec is known for Demi-mondeSee Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR TO TOULOUSE LAUTREC FRENCH PASTEL PAINTINGAttributed to Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) pastel painting on canvas, Jane Avril, Can Can Dancer. Circa: 1890s. Signed lower right. Framed. Henri Toulouse Lautrec is known for Demi-moSee Sold Price
Sold2018HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC French 1864-1901 PastelPastel on paper, featuring sketch of a lady. Signed and attr. Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) on lower left corner. 12.25 x 9 in. (31.1 x 22.9 cm). Renowned Post-Impressionist painter, lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Attr.: Bar SceneHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901) Attributed: Bar Scene, tempera and gouache on paper, signed and monogramed front and back, there is an inventory number and gallery stamp verso. Henri dSee Sold Price
Sold2024AFTER TOULOUSE-LAUTREC 'YVETTE GUILBERT' LITHOAfter Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901), 'Portrait of Yvette Guilbert', lithograph 183/500, depicting a woman wearing black gloves, signed 'de Toulouse Lautrec', from Musee d'Albi copyright, mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Color LithographAfter: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (FRENCH, 1864–1901) Stone Color lithograph-Museum Limited Edition "La Goulue Et La Home Fromage". Circa 1950's. Signed and stamped in litho Blind Stamp lower left. NSee Sold Price
Sold2022LAURENT MARCEL SALINAS (FRENCH, 1913-2010), LITHOLithograph in color after Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec's "The Salon in the Rue des Moulins", 16.75" x 19.5" image, pencil signed, #425/1500, published by Collector's Guild, bears the seal of The SocieteSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATTR LAUTREC Signed Figural Watercolor SketchSigned in lower right corner with Lautrecs initials Subject depicts the back of a woman in a black gown, outlined in possibly black color pencil and painted with watercolor Framed in black wooden framSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Signed DrawingUntitled pencil drawing, Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Measurements: 15.5 x 18.5 inches (framed), sight: 10 x 7 inches Signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2015PETER MAX TOULOUSE LAUTREC SIGNED SERIGRAPHOriginal serigraph. Pencil signed to lower right. Numbered 29/125 to lower left. Image size 37" x 50". From a prominent Boca Raton estate. Will not ship but can recommend local shipper. No internationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Print GuilbertHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 347/500 Print Cafe Concert Portrait of the Singer Yvette Guilbert With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measures 12 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC LITHOHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC LITHO Height: 20 in. by Width: 17.75See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Composer present at opera dress rehearsal. "Grand concert de l'opera" Ambrose Thomas Assistant a une repetition de France. Lithograph. Monogrammed lower right. 12" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Print GuilbertHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 213/500 Print Cafe Concert Portrait of the Singer Yvette Guilbert With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measures 12 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Concert PrintHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 274/500 Print Cafe Concert Portrait of the Singer Yvette Guilbert 1894 With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Clowness PrintHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 364/500 Print The Clowness Cha-U-Kao With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measures 12 inches x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Woman dancing on stage. May Milton(Chanteuse et danseuse americaine) For magazine cover, La Rire, 1895., Monogrammed and dated lower left. 12" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Portrait of singer, actress Polaire in a yellow dress.. For Magazine Cover. Le Rire. Lithograph. Monogrammed lower left 12.5" x 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Yvette Guilbert singing onstage. 'Yvette Guilbert dans "Linger,Longer, Loo" For Magazine Cover, Le Rire. Monogrammed middle left. 12" x 9See Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR Lautrec Signed Yvette Guilbert LithographATTR Lautrec Signed Yvette Guilbert Lithograph, artist monogram to upper left corner, shows a line drawing of a woman in thin olive green lines against a cream background, measures 11 x 15 inches, notSee Sold Price
Sold2017Toulouse Lautrec Signed Plate Screen-printToulouse Lautrec Signed Plate Screen-print, mat and frame by Dury, frame size 21.25" x 16"See Sold Price
May 26Collective HudsonEarly 20th Century Enhanced Print or Lithograph Attributed to Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Signed$150
May 26Collective HudsonSigned Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec,1896 - Antique Limited Edition Lithograph$150