Sold2022ATTR Lautrec Signed Yvette Guilbert LithographATTR Lautrec Signed Yvette Guilbert Lithograph, artist monogram to upper left corner, shows a line drawing of a woman in thin olive green lines against a cream background, measures 11 x 15 inches, notSee Sold Price
Sold2018Toulouse Lautrec "Yvette Guilbert " lithograph Signedmeasures: 20X26 inches, plate signed , printed 1950 Born into a poor family as Emma Laure Esther Guilbert, Guilbert began singing as a child but at age sixteen worked as a model at the Printemps deparSee Sold Price
Sold2020Framed Lautrec Lithograph - Signed in PlateFramed Lautrec Lithograph - Yvette Guilbert - Signed in Plate - 19 in tall x 16 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023LAUTREC 1946 Color Lithograph "Yvette Guilbert Singing" FRAMED SignedToulouse Lautrec (French, 1864 - 1901). Yvette Guilbert Signing Bruants Song (A Menilmontant, De Bruant). Color lithograph on wove paper after the original.Year: 1946. Signed in the plate, upper left.See Sold Price
Sold2024Yvette Gilbert, A Menilmontant du Bruand, After LautrecYvette Guilbert - A Menilmontant de Bruant (W. 275; D. 225; A. 311) ?lithograph, 1898, on Rives, signed in the plate, 15 x 11 inches. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Henri de Toulouse-LautrecYvette Guilbert lithograph signed in the plate 521/7500 15X11See Sold Price
Sold2018Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) YvetteHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Yvette Guilbert, Pessima. Lithograph dated to 1898, Plate 3 of 'Yvette Guilbert', from the 1930 edition of 82 published by Leicester Galleries, London, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse-Lautrec Yvette Guilbert Portrait LithoReference #: ULCB2625 Artist Name: Toulouse-Lautrec, Henri de Title: Portrait d'Yvette Guilbert Medium: Lithograph Edition Size: Unknown Year: 1966 Framed: No Paper Size: 14.5 x 10.5 inches Image SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC ATTR Signed LithographAttributed to HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC Signed Lithograph Print, ‘Young Girl Readingk, signature to lower right reads ‘H. Lautreck, please note: All lots that do not carry established documented provSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, (French, 1864-1901), YvetteHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Yvette Guilbert saluant le public, 1898 lithograph 11 1/2 x 9 inches. Estimate $800-1,200 Provenance: Greggie Fine Art, Atlanta, Georgia RSee Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse Lautrec (French, 1864-1901)Henri de Toulouse Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), "Yvette Guilbert, Saluant Le Public", 1898, lithograph on paper, 12" x 14" image size. 20" x 23 with frame.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901), Portrait of the actress Yvette Guilbert on stage, lithograph on wove paper (papier vélin), monogrammed in stone lower left, 32 x 25 cm, framed behind glass anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ferdinand Bac - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Yvette Guilbert, 1898Ferdinand Bac (1859-1952)Yvette Guilbert, 1898 Lithograph on wove paper.PLATE: PL. #19.Signed on the plate.Blind stamp "Les Maitres de l'Affiche, Imprimerie Chaix" on the bottom right corner.DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Toulouse-Lautrec lithograph poster "Yvette Guilbert"Medium: lithograph (after the poster). Beautifully printed in Paris in 1950 by Mourlot Freres, this multi-stone color lithograph faithfully reproduces the original Toulouse-Lautrec poster in a smallerSee Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR THE MINSTREL By Toulouse Lautrec Signed LithoSigned on lower right corner TL and written 143/350 in graphite on the left corner. Matted lithograph that depicts a dark faced minstrel sitting on the back of a chair playing a guitar. No frame. ApprSee Sold Price
Jun 02Collective HudsonSigned Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec,1896 - Antique Limited Edition Lithograph$150