Sold2020SCULTURA/FIORIERA in terracotta raffigurante "Dama conSCULTURA/FIORIERA in terracotta raffigurante "Dama con bambino" (rotture e difetti). Italia primi '900 Misure: cm 25 x 16 h cm 44See Sold Price
Sold2020COPPIA APPLIQUES a sette fiamme in ferro dorato.COPPIA APPLIQUES a sette fiamme in ferro dorato. Sicilia meta' '900 Misure: cm 62 x 43See Sold Price
Sold2017SILVIO COPPOLA Un tavolo estensibile "51 612SILVIO COPPOLA Un tavolo estensibile "51 612 03" per BERNINI, 1964. Legno impiallacciato in noce. Misure in configurazione chiusa: cm 72 (h) x 115 x 115 misure in configurazione aperta: cm 72 (h) x 21See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOMARIA THEREZA NEGREIROS (1930, Brasil) Serie Amazonica Las Quemas, 1984COP 450,000(1 bid)
561 Lots AwayTemplum Fine Art AuctionsImportant Antique Spanish Baroque Frame with borders 17th century€300
456 Lots AwayTemplum Fine Art AuctionsItalian Renaissance School of the 16th century Former attribution to Bartolomeo Ramenghi the Elder€3,500
5 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsFranz Richard Unterberger (1838-1902), the ferry over the river, oil on canvas 72 x 132 cm. (28.3 x€4,000
5 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsTronie of a bearded man wearing a hat, Flemish School, 17th/18thC, oil on canvas 55 x 40 cm. (21.6 x€600