Alfred Kubin, 1984;Mischtechnik, 47,5 x 62 cm, gerahmt Signiert, datiert u. betitelt Lit.: G.
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
632 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver basket-shaped coin bank, St. Petersburg, 1864TOP