Sold2017Märklin Passenger Car No. 18940, Gauge 0, c. 1930Märklin Passenger Car No. 18940, Gauge 0, c. 1930 With interior, hand-painted roof, 4 axles, length 8 4/5 in. Märklin-D-Zugwagen Nr. 18940, Spur 0, um 1930 Mit Inneneinrichtung, handlackiertes DSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Bahnhof 2038/2039, fuer Spur 02-teilig, leichte Gebrauchsspuren an den Daechern, sonst guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller,4 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller, Schepptender-Lok, B, davon 1 Lokomotive Uhrwerk intakt, sonst defekt, dazu 5 untersch. Tender, bespielt German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, LokomotiSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Personenwagen, Spur 02 x KRAUSS, 2 x KEIM, leichte bis mittlere Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Personen-/Packwagen, Spur 0versch. Hersteller, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partiallyMäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partially restored, partially worn German Description MÄRKLIN 4 Teile, Spur 0, Güterwagen, teilw. restauriert, teils bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passengermixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passenger coaches, 30 cm, 1 electric locomotive, PAYA, good condition German Description Konv. 4-tlg., Spur 0,, 3 4-achsige Personenwagen, 30 cm, 1 E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 14 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 1 baggage car, 1 roof was colorwise retouched, 30 cm, otherwise good condition German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, RESAL, Schweiz, 3 Personen-, 1 GepSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen, Kipp-Lore, gedeckter Güterwagen, 1 Rangierlok, RV890, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, teilw. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740, SHELL, 2-achsig, teils nachlackiert, 2 Niederbordwagen, 2-achsig, mit Stammholz, 1 Kipplore, 2-achsig, altersbed. Lackschäden German DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold20194 ELASTOLIN Figuren, Spur 02 Kellner, Gepaecktraeger, Dame mit Kind, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold20194 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 4-axled dining car, Mitropa, old MÄRKLIN symbol, slightly used, good€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, mixed lot 1889, 4-axled baggage coach, used, scratches on the paintwork, 1792,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 10Winter Associates RAILROAD: Set of seven G Scale outdoor locomotive and train cars, made by Bachmann and$200(2 bids)
Jun 11Bill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsVintage Imperial Faberge Era 14 K Rose Gold Enamel Pearl Earrings. Enamel decorated with round$500