Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Gueterwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller,4 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller, Schepptender-Lok, B, davon 1 Lokomotive Uhrwerk intakt, sonst defekt, dazu 5 untersch. Tender, bespielt German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, LokomotiSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Personenwagen, Spur 02 x KRAUSS, 2 x KEIM, leichte bis mittlere Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Personen-/Packwagen, Spur 0versch. Hersteller, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partiallyMäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partially restored, partially worn German Description MÄRKLIN 4 Teile, Spur 0, Güterwagen, teilw. restauriert, teils bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passengermixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passenger coaches, 30 cm, 1 electric locomotive, PAYA, good condition German Description Konv. 4-tlg., Spur 0,, 3 4-achsige Personenwagen, 30 cm, 1 E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 14 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 1 baggage car, 1 roof was colorwise retouched, 30 cm, otherwise good condition German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, RESAL, Schweiz, 3 Personen-, 1 GepSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen, Kipp-Lore, gedeckter Güterwagen, 1 Rangierlok, RV890, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, teilw. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740, SHELL, 2-achsig, teils nachlackiert, 2 Niederbordwagen, 2-achsig, mit Stammholz, 1 Kipplore, 2-achsig, altersbed. Lackschäden German DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold20194 ELASTOLIN Figuren, Spur 02 Kellner, Gepaecktraeger, Dame mit Kind, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold20194 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020W. HERRMANN MODELLBAHNEN track 0, 4-axled electricW. HERRMANN MODELLBAHNEN track 0, 4-axled electric locomotive, production series 727 SBB, heavy metal construction, good condition German Description W. HERRMANN MODELLBAHNEN Spur 0, 4-achsige E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold2021GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon,GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon, mineral water, beer carriage, banana car, small animal transporter, very good condition German Description GROSSMANN Spur 0, 4 Teile, 2-achsige GüSee Sold Price
Jun 18Material CultureVintage Embroidered Textile Cloth, Possibly Burma, Mid 20th C., 2'4'' x 4'0''$50
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSeven Mixed Running Diesel and Steam Locomotives-HO Scale$30(1 bid)
Jun 17Material CultureAnatolian Mohair Kilim, Siirt Area, Turkey, Early/Mid 20th C., 4'0'' x 5'6''$500