Sold20193 Gueterwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 ScheinwerferwagenMarklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Triebwagen TW 12970/3Marklin, Triebwagen TW 12970/3, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0,Marklin, Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok R 12880 mit Tender + 3 WagenMarklin, Lok R 12880 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2019Hornby u.a., 3 LoksHornby u.a., 3 Loks, Spur 0, Blech, LM, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Metall Lok Rader + 3 Pantographen14 Metall Lok Rader + 3 Pantographen, Spur 0, neuwertige ErsatzteileSee Sold Price
Sold20203 MARKLIN Zahnradbahn-Gleise, Spur 0Auf- und Abfahrt, Roststellen, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Kleintierwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN track 0, 3-part railcar, TW 6612940, convertedMÄRKLIN track 0, 3-part railcar, TW 6612940, converted on 20 V direct current, used, good condition, axles were possibly supplemented German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 3-tlg. Triebwagen, TW 6612940See Sold Price
Sold2023Regensburger uberland StrassenbahnRegensburger uberland Strassenbahn, Spur 0, 3-Leiterbetrieb, Messing Handarbeit, Inneneinrichtung + BeleuchtungSee Sold Price
Sold2021track 0, 3 pieces, Schultheiss, beer carriage,track 0, 3 pieces, Schultheiss, beer carriage, GROSSMANN, mineral water carriage, GROSSMANN, carriage, NORDMANN, very good condition German Description Spur 0, 3 Teile, Schultheiss, Bierwagen, GROSSMASee Sold Price
Sold2022MÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 items, transporter, plane, car, 3 barrels, partially colorwise retouched, 14.5MÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 items, transporter, plane, car, 3 barrels, partially colorwise retouched, 14.5 cm German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 3 Artikel, Transportwagen, Flugzeug, Wagen, 3 Fässer,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok R 12890 mit Tender + 3 Kesselwagen "ESSO"Marklin, Lok R 12890 mit Tender + 3 Kesselwagen "ESSO", Spur 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausGray Tribal Pictorial Design Plush 3X5 Gabbeh Modern Rug Entryway Bedroom Carpet$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Vintage Goebel Hummel Cute Animals Figurines$90
726 Lots AwayBidhausContemporary Hand-Loomed Solid Gold 3X5 Small Oriental Modern Rug Decor Carpet$10
2 days LeftBidhausIndo-Bidjar Oriental Rug Floral Tribal 3X5 Handmade Wool Bedroom Bathroom Carpet$10
624 Lots AwayBidhausEntryway Muted Colors Floral Small 2X3 Transitional Oriental Rug Handmade Carpet$10