Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Gueterwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zeuke u.a., 23 Wagen Spur 0Zeuke a.o., 23 wagons gauge 0, all with Marklin coupling, partly rebuilt + restored, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING electric locomotive, 2B2, 18V, 23 cm, track 0,BING electric locomotive, 2B2, 18V, 23 cm, track 0, partially colorwise bleached out, with cowcatcher, used, collection Katz German Description BING Elektro-Lok, 2B2, 18V, 23 cm, Spur 0, teilw. farbl.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tim Duncan 1998-99 Flair Showcase Row 2 Passion #23 San Antonio SpursTim Duncan 1998-99 Flair Showcase Row 2 Passion #23 San Antonio SpursSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 00, Blech, 1x farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal,BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, small places are bleached out, otherwise nice condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech,See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of 20th century double lemon top andirons onPair of 20th century double lemon top andirons on spur legs. Height 23 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023BING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German DescriptionBING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 ScheinwerferwagenMarklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B,BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B, black, clock mechanism stucks, 23 cm German Description BING Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Lok, Tender fehlt, KupSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut H0-Artikel3 Gueterwagen, kleine MARKLIN Lok, PIKO Spur N - D-Zug-Wagen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Federal Brass Steeple Top AndironsA Pair of Federal Brass Steeple Top Andirons Possibly Richard Whittingham, New York, Early 19th Century with wrought iron billet bars. Height 23 1/4 inches. The pronounced spurs and feet are similar tSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2022-23 panini instant #rps-22 blake wesley auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spurs$200
May 23Baker's Antiques and AuctionsSan Antonio Spurs all star basketball cards includes many David Robinson cards$50
May 21Doyle New YorkNovelty Victorian Sterling Silver Toast Rack William Griffiths & Sons, Birmingham, 1896$200
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NECKLACE JET CORAL TURQUOISE 17" 23 GRAMS$40(2 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare LLADRO Museum 23 Inch Porcelain Freedom Eagle in Original Box$2,100(4 bids)
4 days LeftTHOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.JACOPO GUARANA (ITALIAN, 18-19C), OIL ON CANVAS "PUNTA DELLA DUGANA" VENETIAN CANAL SCENE 23 X 47.5$125(2 bids)
4 days LeftTHOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.EXCEPTIONAL ANTIQUE INLAID CYLINDER DESK W/ BOOKCASE TOP 87" X 46 1/2" X 23"$250(1 bid)
1 day LeftUniversity ArchivesRobert H. Goddard (23) Photograph Archive of Rocket Work & Snake Hunting at Roswell$200(1 bid)
5 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsLicense Plates (13), Cal '23, '25 & '26, Ill '31, three '39 Wee incl pair & others, embossed metal,$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftDuMouchellesGlobe of the World, Mahogany Frame, by Weber Costello Co., H 40" Dia. 23"$225(2 bids)
May 22Hannam's Auctioneers LtdAN ANTIQUE CHARLES SYKES SPIRIT OF ECSTASY SILVER PLATED CAR MASCOT. 23 cm high.£10(2 bids)
May 24Eldred'sAMERICAN SCHOOL (20th Century,), Floral still life., Oil on canvas, 19" x 23". Framed 23" x 27".$150