Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Gueterwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Dampflokomotive BR 18.1Marklin, Dampflokomotive BR 18.1, Spur H0, neuwertig, OktSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin,, 2 Lokos 3011 SET 800 + 3023 E-18Marklin, 2 Lokos 3011 SET 800 + 3023 E-18, Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2019PANINI BASKETBALL SHORT PRINT DIE CUT CARD2018-19 Select Tie Dye DEMAR DEROZAN SPURS 18/25See Sold Price
Sold2017Carette, DampflokCarette, Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, 18 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 00, Blech, 1x farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2x Personenwagen 1727Marklin, 2x Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese "Ruyao" DishMolded dish in shape of lotus blossom, covered over all with thick blueish glaze, the underside heightened with three delicate 'sesame-seed' spur mark D: 18 CM , 7 INSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Italian Majolica Spur Heel Double Boot VaseItaly,20th Century Boot form double vase decorated with red tassels and gold spur heels. Earthenware 18" tall., From a Medfield, Massachusetts gentleman.See Sold Price
Sold20224 Hand Colored Equestrian Prints19thC French depicting various stirrups, bits, spurs, and shoes; 18" x 13" overall frame sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tim Duncan 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Star Power #18 Fs SanTim Duncan 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Star Power #18 Fs San Antonio Spurs Rookie InsertSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Eisenbahn, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 18 V, 1Konv. Eisenbahn, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 18 V, 1 Uhrwerk-Lok, B, Uhrwerk intakt, dazu einige untersch. Tender, teils ohn Achsen, bespielt German Description Konv. Eisenbahn, Spur 0, SchlepptendeSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 Spurs Team Signed Basketball PSA/DNA Autographed Ball LOA$2,050
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 NBA Hoops #197 Danny Green Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Spurs$110
12 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2017-18 NBA hoops #193 manu ginobili signed card auto PSA slabbed spurs$400
May 25Auction WallstreetOil on Upson Board painting by Roy Mclendon (1932-2024). Measures 24" x 18" without frame$2,150(7 bids)
2 days LeftEldred'sTEN BOTANICAL PRINTS 19th Century Colored lithographs on paper, 18" x 11" sight. Framed 18.75" x$175(2 bids)
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA NATURAL STONE JASPER AND QUARTZ CRYSTAL NECKLACE 18"$15(1 bid)
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc7 1/8" Missouri Square Axe, Motley COA, found in Jackson Co Missouri$520(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc18 Risque Art Nouveau/Vintage Erotica Postcard/Cards A$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncThe GRATEFUL DEAD 12 x 18 Concert Poster$22(2 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsLarge Vase Design Antique Persian Sarouk Farahan Rug 18 ft 6 in x 12 ft 3 in (5.64 m x 3.73 m)$20,000
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.18THC. PR. LONG SPOONS BY PAUL REVERE SILVERSMITH TOUCHMARK PR (9 1/8" LONG) BRIGHTWORK, INITIALED$1,000(1 bid)