Sold202314K Charm Bracelet w/ 8 Gold CharmsLadies 14K yellow gold charm bracelet featuring eight (8) charms, including one (1) gold filled ruby and emerald encrusted elephant, one (1) 10K toy, one (1) 14K Roman soldier, one (1) 10K kangaroo, oSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Charm Bracelet w/ 4 CharmsIncludes Judaic charms. 6-1/2" long. 8.4 dwt. EK IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required toSee Sold Price
Sold20232 14K Gold Charm Bracelets w/ Various StonesLot of 2 14K Gold Charm Bracelets with Various Names and Stones Including Diamond, Emerald, Topaz, and Aquamarine. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 19.2dwt / 29.9g. Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2019UNUSUAL 14K Y/G CHARM BRACELET W/ 6 CHARMS; 61.8 GR TWUNUSUAL 14K YELLOW GOLD LINKED CHAIN CHARM BRACELET HAVING 6 DETAILED CHARMS DESIGNED WITH NATURAL STONES INCLUDING ROSE QUARTZ, JADE, TIGER EYE AND OTHERS; 7"; 61.8 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold202314KYG Double Link Charm Bracelet w/ 8 10KYG Rings14KYG Double Link Charm Bracelet w/ 8 10KYG Rings approx. 7 3/8 inches, stamped and tested 14K yellow gold bracelet, eight 10K yellow gold rings attached as charms, gross weight approx. 13.60dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950s 14K Gold Engraved Charm BraceletVintage 1950s 14K gold bracelet featuring 5 engraved charms. Motifs include: Calendar approx. 1 1/4"W x 1"H, Clover ; approx. 1 3/8"W x 1 3/8 " H, Engraved disc; approx. 1 1/4"diameter, Heart; approx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1950s 14K Gold Engraved Charm BraceletVintage 1950s 14K gold bracelet featuring 5 engraved charms. Motifs include: Calendar approx. 1 1/4"W x 1"H, Clover ; approx. 1 3/8"W x 1 3/8 " H, Engraved disc; approx. 1 1/4"diameter, Heart; approx.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Charm BraceletVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-3/8" L, 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 30.47 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Estimate: $700.00 - $1000.00 Domestic ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold charm link bracelet, marked: "14K." 7.5" L x 0.5" W. Approx: 15.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM145063 14K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM 14k yellow gold link ladies bracelet with one 10k yellow gold filled charm/pendant. Weight: 31.8 Grams Size: 8" LengthCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM148048 14K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM 14k yellow gold link ladies bracelet with one 10k yellow gold filled charm/pendant. Weight: 31.8 Grams Size: 8" LengthCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2017PANDORA 14K GOLD BRACELET W/ STERLING CHARMSPANDORA 14K GOLD BRACELET W/ STERLING CHARMS Pandora 14K yellow gold bracelet with twenty sterling silver charms. Weight: 72.2g Size: 8"See Sold Price
Sold202114K Spidel Link Bracelet w/GF Vollyball CharmA 14K Spidel Link bracelet with a w/GF volleyball charm and a 14K racket charm. Approx. 5.8 dwts. (without the gold filled ball charm) Total weight: 9.4dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2015Estate Italian 14Kt Gold Charm BraceletLovely Italian 14Kt Gold Charm Bracelet from the Posey Estate, measures 7'' end to end and largest charm (Heart) measures .5''W x 5/8''L, bracelet is marked 14K Italy, and all charms are stamped 14K,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold triple circular link charm bracelet with safety clasp, marked: "14K" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.375" W. Approx: 7.3 dwt. Removed from the Financial District estate of a collSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Yellow Gold Ruby & Sapphire Piano CharmWith pearls, on a 14K yellow gold and pearl bracelet, piano charm weight approx. 7.4dwts, total gross weight of bracelet, approx. 11.3dwts. Charm, 1/2"h x 1" x 5/8"w, bracelet, 7"l.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Monogrammed Heart Charm Pearl BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold monogrammed heart charm cultured pearl bracelet with spring clasp, marked: "14K / SAW". Bracelet : 8.0"L x 0.25"W. Heart charm: 1.18"L x 0.93"W. Approx: 6.3 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Colored Stone & Pearl Charm BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold colored stone and pearl charm bracelet with eight assorted charms, marked: "14K". Bracelet measures: 8.0"L x 0.37"W. Largest charm approx: 1.5"L x 1.37"W. Circle "Eye" charm seSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold Tassel Bracelet, Harlequin Design14K yellow gold adjustible omega bracelet in bright and brushed satin harlequin pattern with tassel charm at pointed end and slide clasp at other end. Clasp marked "14K CS". 8-3/8" L x 3/8" W plus 1-1See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet W/ Gold CharmsYellow gold charm bracelet featuring yellow gold charms. C-spring clasp marked 14K. Markings to clasp closure illegible, possibly brand marks. Some charms are marked 10K. Some charms are marked 14K. SSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fun 14k gold Charm Bracelet w/ 11 CharmsFun 14k gold charm bracelet with 11 gold charms. The charms are: Libra scales, floating angel, dollar sign, cross, eiffel tower, Mom heart, high heeled shoe, cartouche, purse, Tasmanian devil and anchSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Charm Bracelet w/ charm14K Yellow gold charm bracelet with a heart shape charm set with a citrine stone with carved initials. Measures: Bracelet - 7.5in L x 10.5mm WideCharm – 1in x 1inHallmark: 14KGross Weight: 18.4dwt /See Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Bracelet w/14K Gold Charm18K Gold Bracelet w/14K Gold Charm to hold $5 gold piece. Approx 47.2g twSee Sold Price
Sold20222 vintage14K gold charm bracelets, 46.8 grams2 vintage 14k gold charm bracelets, 46.8 grams, length is 7.5"See Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Ruby Wheel Slider Bead Necklace Pendant Bracelet Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 1.18 Gr$340
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Pearl Ruby Sapphire Dancing Lady Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 8.22 Gr$700
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Pearl Ruby Sapphire Treasure Chest Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 8.01 Gr$700
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Pearl Ruby Sapphire Wishing Well Charm 14K Yellow Gold, 8.04 Gram$850
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Baby Carriage Buggy Pram Bracelet Charm Pendant 14K White Gold, 3.61 Gr$280