2023Kunst & Design AuktionshausJacques-Émile Ruhlmann, 2 Holophane Ceiling Lights for Galerie Le Bon Marche ParisSee Sold Price
2024Valoir Pousse-CornetAttribué à Jacques-Émile RUHLMANN (1879-1933) : Miroir de dame circulaire reposant sur une baseSee Sold Price
2023GOLDFIELD AUCTIONJacques-Emile RUHLMANN (1879-1933) Art Deco Holophane lamp for Galerie le bon Marche Paris 1920See Sold Price
2023Piguet Hôtel des VentesEtagère Davène par Jacques-Emile Ruhlmann (1879-1933) circa 1921 en placage d'éSee Sold Price
2023Flanders AuctionsA 5-drawer cabinet, ebonised wood and hardwood, Art Deco style. (L:37 x W:37 x H:90 cm)See Sold Price
2023Kunst & Design AuktionshausJacques-Émile Ruhlmann, Wall applique, bronze, alabasterSee Sold Price
2023Jasper52Art Deco French Jacques Emile-Ruhlmann Style Macassar Ebony Writing Desk TableSee Sold Price
2023Jasper52Art Deco French Jacques Emile-Ruhlmann Style Macassar Ebony Leather Topped Writing Desk TableSee Sold Price
2022Kunst & Design AuktionshausJacques-Émile Ruhlmann, 2 ceiling lights for Galerie Le Bon Marché ParisSee Sold Price
2022Jasper52Art Deco French Jacques Emile-Ruhlmann Style Macassar Ebony Leather Topped Writing Desk TableSee Sold Price
2022Provenance Auctions2 Different Jacques-Emile Ruhlmann Books - Master Of Art Deco & Les ArchivesSee Sold Price