Hans Richter Price Results
230 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0062: HANS RICHTER (1888-1976) Etude pour un dymo 1970See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0063: HANS RICHTER (1888-1976) Etude pour un rouleau 1960See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0088: HANS RICHTER (1888-1976) Senza titolo,1975 Eau-forte en couleurs. Signée, datée et num...Est. €100-€200
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0064: HANS RICHTER (1888-1976) Portrait 1910See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0061: HANS RICHTER (1888-1976) Le réalisme authentique d'aujourd'huiSee Sold Price