2024Akiba GalleriesLarge Armand Tatossian, R.C.A. (Canadian, 1948-2012) "Path In The Forest" Oil On CanvasSee Sold Price
2023Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Oil on Canvas signed A. (Armand) Tatossian, 12 x 10", "Jour D'automne ".See Sold Price
2023DuMouchellesArmand Tatossian, RCA (Canadian, 1951-2012) Oil On Canvas, "Near Barcelona, Spain", H 19.5" W 15.5"See Sold Price
2023BonhamsArmand Tatossian R.C.A. (Canadian, 1948-2012) Femme Assise 37 x 46in (93.9 x 116.8cm)See Sold Price
2021La Maison des Encans - St-LaurentOil on canvas / Huile sur toile signee Armand TatossianSee Sold Price
2023Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Oil on Canvas Signed A.(Armand) Tatossian RCA, 9 1/2" x 11 1/2", "River Bend in Spring".See Sold Price
2023BonhamsArmand Tatossian R.C.A. (Canadian, 1948-2012) A seated nude 30 3/4 x 35 1/2in (78.1 x 90.2cm)See Sold Price