painting, oil on canvas, 120x90 cm, framed, signed J.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
painting, oil on canvas, 120x90 cm, framed, signed J. bit, interesting Amerindian motif, good condition (please note the transport expenditure)
German Description
Gemälde, Öl auf Leinwand, 120x90 cm, gerahmt, signiert J. Wenig, interessantes Indianermotiv, guter Zust. (bitte Transportaufwand beachten)
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping