Rizzi, James (1950 New York City 2011) - Mar 27, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Germany

Rizzi, James (1950 New York City 2011)

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-99270119=1
"OCTOPUS'S GARDEN ", so unterhalb der Darstellung betitelt. 3-D Collage/Farblithographie, li. o. bez. RIZZI und Ex. 251/350. Aus dem Jahr 2002. Bildmaß ca. 5,1x 7,6 cm. PP., ca. 20x 24 cm. Im Online-Wvz. james-rizzi.com aufgeführt.
  • 32%

Estimate €240 - €280
Starting Price €200
12 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany222 Followers