Rizzi, James (1950 New York City 2011)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
"OCTOPUS'S GARDEN ", so unterhalb der Darstellung betitelt. 3-D Collage/Farblithographie, li. o. bez. RIZZI und Ex. 251/350. Aus dem Jahr 2002. Bildmaß ca. 5,1x 7,6 cm. PP., ca. 20x 24 cm. Im Online-Wvz. james-rizzi.com aufgeführt.
- 32%
Estimate €240 - €280
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, DEOffers In-House Shipping