STERLING PUNCH LADLE, 7.6 TR OZ L 14" FRANK W SMITH CO
View More Items in Punch BowlsRelated Punch Bowls
More Items in Punch Bowls
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
STERLING PUNCH LADLE, 7.6 TR OZ L 14" FRANK W SMITH CO Frank W. Smith Co. maker Gardner, Mass. Vintage design handle. Retailed by J Wendell & Son. Period monogram. Circa 1930.
Beautifully made. Best quality.
Dimensions
14 x 14 in
- 27%
Estimate $300 - $500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Detroit, MI, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers