Sterling Punch Ladle, 7.6 Tr Oz L 14" Frank W Smith Co - Mar 25, 2021 | Dumouchelles In Mi

STERLING PUNCH LADLE, 7.6 TR OZ L 14" FRANK W SMITH CO

Related Punch Bowls

More Items in Punch Bowls

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-99202963=1
item-99202963=2
item-99202963=3
item-99202963=4
item-99202963=5
item-99202963=6
item-99202963=7
item-99202963=8
STERLING PUNCH LADLE, 7.6 TR OZ L 14" FRANK W SMITH CO Frank W. Smith Co. maker Gardner, Mass. Vintage design handle. Retailed by J Wendell & Son. Period monogram. Circa 1930.
Beautifully made. Best quality.
Dimensions
14 x 14 in
  • 27%

Estimate $300 - $500
Starting Price $150
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Detroit, MI, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

DuMouchelles

DuMouchelles

badge TOP RATED
Detroit, MI, United States17,059 Followers