HUGE SILVER PLATED PUNCH BOWL W/LADLE SIGNED SMITH
View More Items in Punch BowlsRelated Punch Bowls
More Items in Punch Bowls
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
HUGE SILVER PLATED PUNCH BOWL W/LADLE SIGNED SMITH SILVER CO. BRIDGEPORT CT, 19/20TH C., H. 11 1/2", W. 22", D. 15"
- 25%
Estimate $25 - $1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Middletown, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers