Kamera "F5", Nikon.
Nikon Sale History
View Price Results for NikonRecommended Items
Gebrauchsspuren. Funktion nicht geprüft. Beigegeben: Paar Gebrauchsanleitungen und Objektiv, Nikon. "AF-5 NIKKOR 18-70 mm 1:3,5, 4.5G ED". Gebrauchsspuren.
- 32%
Kamera "F5", Nikon.
Estimate €120 - €140
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping