A pair of 19th century Italian portrait miniatures
Pareja de miniaturas italianas siglo XIX. Retrato de dama y escena galante, acuarela y gouache sobre marfil, 4,8x3,7 cm. y 8,5x6,5 cm..
- 23%
Estimate €400 - €700
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping