A 19th century devotional plaque in Limoges enamel
View More Items in Picture FramesRelated Picture Frames
More Items in Picture Frames
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Placa devocional siglo XIX. Anunciación, esmalte de Limoges sobre lámina de cobre, 19x19 cm. Firmado con iniciales MB.
- 23%
Estimate €400 - €700
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping