Victor VASARELY (1906-1997), d'après Sans titre
Victor Vasarely Sale History
View Price Results for Victor VasarelyRecommended Items
Victor VASARELY (1906-1997), d'après
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex.
38 x 28 cm. Certificat de l'éditeur au dos
Sans titre
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €200
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BESee Policy for Shipping