OBEY , Shepard FAIREY dit ( Né en 1970) Bad
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
OBEY , Shepard FAIREY dit ( Né en 1970)
Bad reputation,2019
Sérigraphie, signée et datée (20)19 en bas, numérotée 331/350
61 x 46 cm
Bad reputation,2019
61 x 46 cm
- 28%
Estimate €400 - €500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping