1947 Original Porcelain Texaco Sky Chief Gasoline Sign
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
1947 Original Porcelain Texaco Sky Chief Gasoline Sign. It measures 18”Tx12”W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $100 - $200
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping