A Spanish glass by La Granja. 18th - 19 th C.
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
. Compotera realizada en vidrio soplado, tallado y con restos de dorado. Con decoración de guirnaldas florales. Asas y tapa. La Granja de San Ildefonso, Ff. del S. XVIII. 14,5 cm de alto
- 27%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Madrid, esOffers In-House Shipping