A Spanish Art Nouveau silver centerpiece. 20th C
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
. Centro de estilo modernista realizado en plata española punzonada. Con punzones de orfebre de Rovira y Carreras. Decoración floral en la superficie. Sobre tres patas en voluta. España, Pp. del S. XX. 27,5 cm de diámetro
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Madrid, esOffers In-House Shipping