Karel Appel 1921-2006 Têtes dans la tempête, 1960
Karel Appel Sale History
View Price Results for Karel AppelRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items from Karel Appel
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Karel Appel 1921-2006 Têtes dans la tempête, 1960 Huile sur toile 95 x 146cm (37.05 x 56.94in) Signé et date en bas à gauche Provenance : Collection Renato Roncagia, Suisse Un certificat de la fondation Karel Appel en date du 3 décembre 2010 sera remis à
- 25% up to €30,000.00
- 20% up to €800,000.00
- 12% above €800,000.00
Estimate €100,000 - €150,000
Item located in Jerusalem, Israel, ilSee Policy for Shipping