Convolute collectors porcelain beer mugs, 4 pieces
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
With lid and tin mount. Underglaze various ship depictions in blue. Reference "Berlin Design". Good condition. H. 17cm each.
Konvolut Sammler Porzellan Bierkrüge, 4 Stück
Mit Deckel und Zinnmontur. Unterglasur verschiedene Schiffsdarstellungen in Blau. Bez. "Berlin Design". Guter Zustand. H. je 17cm.
- 25%
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping