Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg) - engraving "Ulm towards
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg) - engraving "Ulm towards southwest", probably beginning-middle 18th century
on paper, traces corresponding to the age. Framed in passe-partout under glass. Picture detail W. 50cm, H. 17cm.
Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg) - Stich "Ulm gegen Südwesten", wohl Anfang-Mitte 18. Jh.
auf Papier, dem Alter entsprechende Spuren. Im Passepartout unter Glas gerahmt. Bildausschnitt B. 50cm, H. 17cm.
- 25%
Estimate €160 - €320
Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping