Gabriel Bodenehr (augsburg) - Engraving "ulm Towards - Dec 12, 2020 | Wersching Auktionen In Bavaria

Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg) - engraving "Ulm towards

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-94282624=1
item-94282624=2
item-94282624=3
Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg) - engraving "Ulm towards southwest", probably beginning-middle 18th century
on paper, traces corresponding to the age. Framed in passe-partout under glass. Picture detail W. 50cm, H. 17cm.

Gabriel Bodenehr (Augsburg) - Stich "Ulm gegen Südwesten", wohl Anfang-Mitte 18. Jh.
auf Papier, dem Alter entsprechende Spuren. Im Passepartout unter Glas gerahmt. Bildausschnitt B. 50cm, H. 17cm.
  • 25%

Estimate €160 - €320
Starting Price €80

Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Wersching Auktionen

Wersching Auktionen

Neu-Ulm, Germany178 Followers