ƒƒ A gold bangle, circa 1880, France. Gross weight :
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
ƒƒ A gold bangle, circa 1880, France.
Gross weight : 63,22 gr. Bracelet circumference : 17,8 cm. Width : 2,5 cm.
TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS ANNEES 1880
BRACELET RIGIDE DECOR FLORAL
Il est en forme de bracelet rigide ouvrant en or jaune repercé et ciselé de feuillages et fleurs. Bordure perlée. Fermoir à baïonnette.
Poids brut : 63,22 gr.
Tour de poignet : 17,8 cm.
Largeur : 2,5 cm.
A gold bangle , circa 1880, France.
English Description
85: ƒƒ A gold bangle, circa 1880, France. Gross weight : 63,22 gr. Bracelet circumference : 17,8 cm. Width : 2,5 cm.
TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS ANNEES 1880
BRACELET RIGIDE DECOR FLORAL
Poids brut : 63,22 gr.
Tour de poignet : 17,8 cm.
Largeur : 2,5 cm.
English Description
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €12,000
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping