GAGNON, Aristide (dit Arist) (1930-)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Sans titre
Huile sur panneau
Signée et datée en bas à droite:
Arist Gagnon 66(?)
Provenance:
Collection de Monsieur T., Montréal
35,5x25,5cm - 14x10"
English Description
Untitled
Oil on board
Signed and dated on the lower right:
Arist Gagnon 66(?)
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. T., Montréal
35,5x25,5cm - 14x10"
Sans titre
Huile sur panneau
Arist Gagnon 66(?)
Provenance:
35,5x25,5cm - 14x10"
English Description
Untitled
Oil on board
Arist Gagnon 66(?)
Provenance:
35,5x25,5cm - 14x10"
- 25%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping