Venise
Artist: Zao Wou-Ki
Etching on wove by BFK Rives. (19)51. C. 27 x 24.5 cm (sheet c. 55 x 37.5 cm). A numbered copy from an edition of 50. Signed and dated lower right.
Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme
Deutsch:
Titel: Venise
Beschreibung: Radierung auf Velin von BFK Rives. (19)51. Ca. 27 x 24,5 cm (Blattgröße ca. 55 x 37,5 cm). Eines von 50 nummerierten Exemplaren. Signiert und datiert unten rechts.
Besteuerung: differenzbesteuert
Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Life Data: 1921 Peking - Nyon/Schweiz 2013
Literatur: Agerup 61.
Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme
Deutsch:
Titel: Venise
Literatur: Agerup 61.
- 32% up to €500,000.00
- 27% up to €1,500,000.00
- 22% above €1,500,000.00
Venise
Estimate €3,500 - €4,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Munich, deSee Policy for Shipping