„Vegetation“
Artist: Gerhard Altenbourg
Chinese ink and watercolour on handmade paper. (19)56. C. 19,5 x 33 cm. Monogrammed and dated at lower left and lower centre. Titled at lower right and inscribed "104" at upper left.
Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme
Deutsch:
Titel: „Vegetation“
Beschreibung: Chinesische Tusche und Aquarell auf Bütten. (19)56. Ca. 19,5 x 33 cm. Monogrammiert und datiert unten links sowie unten mittig. Betitelt unten rechts und bezeichnet „104“ oben links.
Besteuerung: differenzbesteuert
Life Data: 1926 Rödichen - Meißen 1989
Literatur: Janda 56/75.
Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme
Deutsch:
Titel: „Vegetation“
Literatur: Janda 56/75.
- 32% up to €500,000.00
- 27% up to €1,500,000.00
- 22% above €1,500,000.00
Item located in Munich, deSee Policy for Shipping