Mobile Portariviste E Scaletta Da Biblioteca In Legni - Nov 26, 2020 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

MOBILE PORTARIVISTE E SCALETTA DA BIBLIOTECA IN LEGNI

More Items in Magazine Racks

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-93363705=1
item-93363705=2
mobile girevole con ripiani e vani a giorno, la scaletta con ripiani in cuoio; usure, restauri, alcune rotture, mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, graffi
Il portariviste, alt. cm 86, larg. cm 49, prof. cm 49,5
La scaletta, alt. cm 99, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 42
A VARIOUS WOOD MAGAZINE RACK AND A LIBRARY LADDER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €30 - €50
Starting Price €30
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,235 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE