MOBILE PORTARIVISTE E SCALETTA DA BIBLIOTECA IN LEGNI
View More Items in Magazine RacksMore Items in Magazine Racks
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
mobile girevole con ripiani e vani a giorno, la scaletta con ripiani in cuoio; usure, restauri, alcune rotture, mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, graffi
Il portariviste, alt. cm 86, larg. cm 49, prof. cm 49,5
La scaletta, alt. cm 99, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 42
A VARIOUS WOOD MAGAZINE RACK AND A LIBRARY LADDER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (2)
- 35%
Estimate €30 - €50
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE