WALTHER / INTERARMS ENGRAVED PPK SEMI AUTO PISTOL.
View More Items in Guns & FirearmsRelated Guns & Firearms
More Items in Guns & Firearms
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
Cal. 380 ACP. S# K004069. Bbl. 3 1/4". Nickel finished w/ fire blued trigger, rear sight, mag. release & safety lever. Vine type foliate scroll engraving w/ punch dot background that continues to grip straps & trigger guard bow. 2 Piece checkered plastic Walther marked grips. Slide is marked "INTERARMS / ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA" & "MADE IN USA". MAGS: 1 detachable 8 rd. w/ finger extension. UNATTACHED ACCESSORIES: 2 piece laminate aftermarket grips. CONDITION: 98% nickel finish. Grips show light wear. Bore retains sound rifling showing some darkness in grooves. (20-3824/DS). MODERN. $500-700.
- 20.5%
Estimate $500 - $700
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Fairfield, ME, usSee Policy for Shipping