A Bosnian representation belt, 19th/20th century
View More Items in BeltsRelated Belts
More Items in Belts
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Aufwendige Fertigung aus versilbertem, kupferhaltigen Metall mit ca. 250 Rosetten und Rauten, die mit Ringen verbunden sind, zwei hakenförmige Schließen an den Enden. Partiell leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren. Länge ca. 78 cm. Sehr repräsentativ.Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €120 - €240
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping