2 Toy Gramophones, c. 1925-50
View More Items in Phonographs & GramophonesRelated Phonographs & Gramophones
More Items in Phonographs & Gramophones
View MoreRecommended Radios, Phones & Electronics
2 Toy Gramophones, c. 1925-50
1) Unmarked, Germany. Lithographed tin, with childhood motifs, spring-driven, working. - And: 2) Ecophone, Germany, clockwork, lithographed animal motifs, working, rare. - With two keys.
2 Spielzeug-Grammophone, um 1925-50
1) Unbezeichnet, Deutschland. Lithographiertes Blech, mit Kindermotiven, Federwerkmotor, funktioniert. - Und: 2) Ecophone, Deutschland. Federwerk, funktioniert, mit lithographierten Tiermotiven, selten. - Mit zwei Schlüsseln.
Start Price: EUR 180
Start Price: EUR 180
(3/2-3)
- 23.8%
2 Toy Gramophones, c. 1925-50
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deOffers In-House Shipping