Sechs wohl Liegnitzer Silberwarenfabrik Paul Sandig &
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
800/- Silber, gepunzt mit Halbmond und Krone, Feingehalt und Herstellerpunze "S" für Liegnitzer Silberwarenfabrik Sandig P. & Co, Jugendstil, Mohnblumendekor, Laffen vergoldet (Reste erhalten), im Etui (Gebrauchsspuren), altersgemäß sehr guter Zustand, L. 11,5 cm, 54 g; Six Liegnitzer Silberwarenfabrik Paul Sandig & Co mocha spoons, 1902 - 1913, art nouveau, 800/- silver, hallmarked with crescent moon and crown as well as maker's mark, poppy flower decoration, bowls with gilding (remnants visible), in a case (signs of usage), very good age-appropriate condition
- 27%
Estimate €52 - €105
Item located in Quedlinburg, deOffers In-House Shipping