Vase in frosted Gallé glass,
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase in frosted Gallé glass, decorated with "leaves and flowers" in violet. Signed at the bottom left, with a Gallé paper label on the base. 17 x 8.5 cm
Florero en cristal Gallé esmerilado y decorado "hojas y flores" talladas en relieve, color violeta. Firmado abajo a la izquierda, con etiqueta de papel de la casa Gallé en la base. 17 x 8.5 cm
- 22%
Vase in frosted Gallé glass,
Estimate $350 - $450
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping