Juanin in gres policromo montata in bronzo, Cina
Juanin in gres policromo montata in bronzo, Cina sec.XVIII
h.tot.cm.34
h.tot.cm.34
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping